CREDITS

 

All of Emile Cohl Art Academy’s website art content was designed exclusively by Emile Cohl students. Credits of students can be found below.

Anaïs Pradier

Anaïs Pradier

Baptiste Miny

Baptiste Miny

Basile Moulin

Basile Moulin

Céline Martin

Céline Martin

Gautier Alfirevic

Gautier Alfirevic

Gautier Alfirevic

Gautier Alfirevic

Jordan Pauchet

Jordan Pauchet

Laura Lapalus

Laura Lapalus

Martin Mottet

Martin Mottet

Martin Mottet

Martin Mottet

Nina Heckel

Nina Heckel

Loïc GARRIGUENC

Loïc GARRIGUENC

Tom Goyon

Tom Goyon

Céline Martin

Céline Martin

Dan Iorgulescu

Dan Iorgulescu

Etienne Vautrin

Etienne Vautrin

Jeffig Lebars

Jeffig Lebars

Nick Maarschalkerweerd

Nick Maarschalkerweerd

Tianchen Lin

Tianchen Lin

Benjamin Laigret

Benjamin Laigret

Eva Lacanal

Eva Lacanal

Kevin Rose

Kevin Rose

Martin Mottet

Martin Mottet

Nicolas Duboc

Nicolas Duboc

Paul Cotoni

Paul Cotoni

Clément PINAUT

Clément PINAUT

Laura MERCADAL

Laura MERCADAL

Alyce Dion

Alyce Dion

Alexandre Clair

Alexandre Clair

Aurore Marotta

Aurore Marotta

Jonathan Jacovetti

Jonathan Jacovetti

Coralie Muce

Coralie Muce

Bélonie Ovize

Bélonie Ovize

Agnès Ruault

Agnès Ruault

Basile Moulin

Basile Moulin

Miriam JACQUIOT

Miriam JACQUIOT

Antonin Jury

Antonin Jury

Clair Alexandre

Clair Alexandre

YOO Kyeonghee

YOO Kyeonghee

Kevin Rose

Kevin Rose

Léane De Christen

Léane De Christen

Anna Talai

Anna Talai

Alice Guirado

Alice Guirado

Vittoria Macioci

Vittoria Macioci

Mathilde EYSSERIC

Mathilde EYSSERIC

Florian Laily

Florian Laily

Claire AGNELLI

Claire AGNELLI

Nina Heckel

Nina Heckel

Sarah KELLENDONK

Sarah KELLENDONK

S. DUHTERIAN, A. JURY, N. DUBOC, A. FEUGERE 
Edgar Merland

Edgar Merland

NINA HECKEL

NINA HECKEL

Vincent Boyer

Vincent Boyer

Gabriel Murgue

Gabriel Murgue

Gabriel Goldschmid

Gabriel Goldschmid

Anaïs Pradier

Anaïs Pradier

Cécilia DREMY

Cécilia DREMY

Yimin ZHUANG

Yimin ZHUANG

Quentin Reubrecht

Quentin Reubrecht

Nick Maarschalkerweerd

Nick Maarschalkerweerd

Kevin Rose

Kevin Rose

Benjamin Blasco

Benjamin Blasco

Bo Gao

Bo Gao

Lucas Bernard

Lucas Bernard

Tom Goyon

Tom Goyon

Alice Bouyat

Alice Bouyat

Gabriel Murgue

Gabriel Murgue

Esther Brustlein

Esther Brustlein

Axel DELAUNAY

Axel DELAUNAY

Etienne Vautrin

Etienne Vautrin

Cécilia Dermy

Cécilia Dermy

Elisa Marraudino

Elisa Marraudino

Juan-Pablo Machado

Juan-Pablo Machado

Mathias LEMAITRE-SGARD

Mathias LEMAITRE-SGARD

Augustin Discart

Augustin Discart

Esther BRUSTLEIN

Esther BRUSTLEIN

Benjamin Laigret

Benjamin Laigret

Ruben Mitrani

Ruben Mitrani

Céline MARTIN

Céline MARTIN

Laure DAUGERON

Laure DAUGERON

Thomas Pierret

Thomas Pierret

Noémie SZMRZSIK-COHARD

Noémie SZMRZSIK-COHARD

Inès POIZAT

Inès POIZAT

NICK MAARSCHALKERWEERD

NICK MAARSCHALKERWEERD

Antoine REGESTE

Antoine REGESTE

Alyce Dion

Alyce Dion

Antonin JURY

Antonin JURY

Théo Labaune

Théo Labaune

Antonin JURY

Antonin JURY

Antonin Jury

Antonin Jury

Martin Mottet

Martin Mottet

Martin Mottet

Martin Mottet

Dan Iorgulescu

Dan Iorgulescu

Angélique Paultes

Angélique Paultes

Yimin ZHUANG

Yimin ZHUANG

Edwin Pornet

Edwin Pornet

Antonin JURY

Antonin JURY

Kevin Rose

Kevin Rose

Basile MOULIN

Basile MOULIN

Jean-Baptiste GUIRONNET

Jean-Baptiste GUIRONNET

Frédéric GIDE

Frédéric GIDE

Antonin Jury

Antonin Jury

Florian LAILY

Florian LAILY

Martin Mottet

Martin Mottet